PAGINA 3
=================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 14 del 18/03/2017 PAESE
Località PAESE
Arbitro Sig. BAZZEGHIN,ROBERTA
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0190814 RUGBY CASALE ASD 17 VALIDO
0243243 ASD RUGBY PAESE JUNIOR G.VENDRAMIN 20 VALIDO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ASD RUGBY PAESE JUNIOR G.VEND-DOPLA RUGBY CASALE 7 - 45 ( 1- 7)
=================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 15 del 19/03/2017 RUBANO
Località RUBANO
Arbitro Sig. LEGNARO,GIAMPIETRO
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0207561 SUDTIROLO RUGBY ASD 18 VALIDO
0340776 ROCCIA SANTO STEFANO RUGBY 19 VALIDO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ROCCIA SANTO STEFANO RUGBY -SUDTIROLO RUGBY ASD 17 - 12 ( 3- 2)
================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 16 del 18/03/2017 BADIA POLESINE
Località BADIA POLESINE
Arbitro Sig. ZERBINATI,ALESSANDRO
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0190779 C.U.S. PADOVA RUGBY ASD 18 VALIDO
0465170 RUGBY BADIA 1981 ASD 16 VALIDO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RUGBY BADIA 1981 ASD -C.U.S. PADOVA RUGBY ASD 14 - 14 ( 2- 2)
================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 17 del 18/03/2017 UDINE
Località UDINE
Arbitro Sig. BRUNO,LORENZO
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0224298 RUGBY MIRANO 1957 ASD 20 VALIDO
0596158 RUGBY UDINE UNION F.V.G. SRL 15 VALIDO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RUGBY UDINE UNION F.V.G. SRL -RUGBY MIRANO 1957 ASD 60 - 7 (10- 1)
=================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 18 del 18/03/2017 SELVAZZANO
Località SELVAZZANO DENTRO
Arbitro Sig. FRACASSO,ANDREA GILBERTO
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0190820 RUGGERS TARVISIUM ASD 21 VALIDO
0399979 SELVAZZANO RUGBY F.C. ASD 17 VALIDO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SELVAZZANO RUGBY F.C. ASD -RUGGERS TARVISIUM ASD 7 - 21 ( 1- 3)
=================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 19 del 18/03/2017 CONEGLIANO
Località CONEGLIANO
Arbitro Sig. BOSCHIAN,ELENA
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0190826 RUGBY PIAVE ASD 16 VALIDO
0190830 RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD 23 VALIDO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD -RUGBY PIAVE ASD 71 - 0 (11- 0)
=================================================================================================================
Raggruppamento 20 del 18/03/2017 MIRA
Località MIRA
Arbitro Sig. BONOMETTO,VINICIO
Squadre Partecipanti N° Giocatori Esito
0207041 RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD 20 VALIDO
0340413 RUGBY RIVIERA 1975 ASD 19 VALIDO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ Squadra -2^ Squadra Risultato Mete
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RUGBY RIVIERA 1975 ASD -RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD 76 - 0 (12- 0)
SEGUE COMUNIATO A PAGINA 4